Bentley Equity Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Featured Areas
    1. Louisville Overview
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Mortgage Calculator
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3709 Stratton Ave, Louisville, KY 40211
1/23

$170,000

$180,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

3709 Stratton Ave, Louisville, KY 40211

Listed by Semonin REALTORS

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
1430-1432 S Preston St, Louisville, KY 40208
1/40

$310,000

$299,990

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

1430-1432 S Preston St, Louisville, KY 40208

Listed by THRIVE Realty

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
9828 Oakshire Dr, Louisville, KY 40299
1/30

$163,000

$159,900

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,005 SqFt

9828 Oakshire Dr, Louisville, KY 40299

Listed by Re/Max Five Star Properties

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
2115 Oregon Ave, Louisville, KY 40210
1/31

$163,000

$160,000

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath2,278 SqFt

2115 Oregon Ave, Louisville, KY 40210

Listed by The Howard Realty Co

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
2408 W Chestnut St, Louisville, KY 40211
1/7

$145,000

$155,000

6.5%
2,555 SqFt

2408 W Chestnut St, Louisville, KY 40211

Listed by RE/MAX Premier Properties

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
314 N 18th St, Louisville, KY 40203
1/13

$15,500

$19,900

22.1%
2 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

314 N 18th St, Louisville, KY 40203

Listed by Bennett-Webb Realty

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
8506 Ambrosse Ln #208, Louisville, KY 40299
1/25

$170,000

$170,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,072 SqFt

8506 Ambrosse Ln #208, Louisville, KY 40299

Listed by The Howard Realty Co

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
3802 W Muhammad Ali Blvd, Louisville, KY 40212

$44,420

$40,000

11.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

3802 W Muhammad Ali Blvd, Louisville, KY 40212

Listed by Timeless Real Estate

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
3108 Heritage Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014
1/49

$290,000

$300,000

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,312 SqFt

3108 Heritage Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

Listed by Finish Line Realty LLC

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
5111 Rangoon WAY, Louisville, KY 40218
1/16

$150,000

$155,000

3.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,053 SqFt

5111 Rangoon WAY, Louisville, KY 40218

Listed by The Howard Realty Co

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
5421 Johnsontown Rd, Louisville, KY 40258
1/32

$185,000

$180,000

2.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

5421 Johnsontown Rd, Louisville, KY 40258

Listed by RE/MAX Properties East

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
741 N Hite Ave #5, Louisville, KY 40206
1/34

$153,000

$150,000

2.0%
2 Beds2 Baths876 SqFt

741 N Hite Ave #5, Louisville, KY 40206

Listed by Aspire Real Estate Group

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
2804 W Chestnut St, Louisville, KY 40211
1/42

$140,000

$160,000

12.5%
3,432 SqFt

2804 W Chestnut St, Louisville, KY 40211

Listed by Housing Associates

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
666 S 26th St, Louisville, KY 40211
1/9

$700

$700

2 Beds1 Bath966 SqFt

666 S 26th St, Louisville, KY 40211

Listed by Noir Realty KY LLC

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
303 N 18th St, Louisville, KY 40203

$15,000

$22,900

34.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,568 SqFt

303 N 18th St, Louisville, KY 40203

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
1018 S 47th St #3, Louisville, KY 40211
1/10

$700

$700

1 Bed1 Bath3,548 SqFt

1018 S 47th St #3, Louisville, KY 40211

Listed by Noir Realty KY LLC

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
3008 Frank Lee Ave, Louisville, KY 40216
1/23

$299,000

$298,000

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,840 SqFt

3008 Frank Lee Ave, Louisville, KY 40216

Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices, Parks & Weisberg Realtors

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
722 E Saint Catherine St, Louisville, KY 40203
1/32

$208,000

$208,000

1,882 SqFt

722 E Saint Catherine St, Louisville, KY 40203

Listed by Keller Williams Louisville East

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
1027 Southwestern Pkwy, Louisville, KY 40211
1/25

$100,000

$100,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,149 SqFt

1027 Southwestern Pkwy, Louisville, KY 40211

Listed by Infinite Homes Realty

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
666 S 26th St, Louisville, KY 40212
1/22

$45,000

$45,000

2 Beds1 Bath966 SqFt

666 S 26th St, Louisville, KY 40212

Listed by Keller Williams Louisville East

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
4408 Oboe Dr, Louisville, KY 40216

$157,000

$170,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,268 SqFt

4408 Oboe Dr, Louisville, KY 40216

Listed by Infinite Homes Realty

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
13700 Lake Spring Dr, Louisville, KY 40299
1/64

$505,000

$499,900

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,410 SqFt

13700 Lake Spring Dr, Louisville, KY 40299

Listed by Green Team Real Estate Services

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
11509 Pebble TRCE, Louisville, KY 40229
1/23

$300,000

$299,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt

11509 Pebble TRCE, Louisville, KY 40229

Listed by The Howard Realty Co

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
9004 Grand Pointe Ct, Louisville, KY 40214
1/3

$60,000

$79,999

25.0%
0.61 Acres

9004 Grand Pointe Ct, Louisville, KY 40214

Listed by Century 21 -Dick Vreeland & Associates

Greater Louisville MLS (Metro Search Inc)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Bentley Equity Group
Colby Bentley
+1(502) 681-3572
colby@colbybentley.com

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Featured Areas
      1. Louisville Overview