- 1 Bed1 Bath3,548 SqFt1/19 19Active
$1,021
- 1 Bed1 Bath3,548 SqFt1/20 20Active
$1,021
- 1 Bed1 Bath3,548 SqFt1/19 19Active
$1,021
$310,000
$299,990
3.3%1430-1432 S Preston St, Louisville, KY 40208
Listed by THRIVE Realty

$299,000
$298,000
0.3%3008 Frank Lee Ave, Louisville, KY 40216
Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices, Parks & Weisberg Realtors

$290,000
$300,000
3.3%3108 Heritage Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014
Listed by Finish Line Realty LLC

$208,000
$208,000
722 E Saint Catherine St, Louisville, KY 40203
Listed by Keller Williams Louisville East

$185,000
$180,000
2.8%5421 Johnsontown Rd, Louisville, KY 40258
Listed by RE/MAX Properties East

$170,000
$170,000
8506 Ambrosse Ln #208, Louisville, KY 40299
Listed by The Howard Realty Co

$170,000
$180,000
5.6%3709 Stratton Ave, Louisville, KY 40211
Listed by Semonin REALTORS

$163,000
$160,000
1.9%2115 Oregon Ave, Louisville, KY 40210
Listed by The Howard Realty Co

$163,000
$159,900
1.9%9828 Oakshire Dr, Louisville, KY 40299
Listed by Re/Max Five Star Properties

$157,000
$170,000
7.6%4408 Oboe Dr, Louisville, KY 40216
Listed by Infinite Homes Realty

$153,000
$150,000
2.0%741 N Hite Ave #5, Louisville, KY 40206
Listed by Aspire Real Estate Group

$150,000
$155,000
3.2%5111 Rangoon WAY, Louisville, KY 40218
Listed by The Howard Realty Co

$145,000
$155,000
6.5%2408 W Chestnut St, Louisville, KY 40211
Listed by RE/MAX Premier Properties

$140,000
$160,000
12.5%2804 W Chestnut St, Louisville, KY 40211
Listed by Housing Associates

$100,000
$100,000
1027 Southwestern Pkwy, Louisville, KY 40211
Listed by Infinite Homes Realty

$45,000
$45,000
666 S 26th St, Louisville, KY 40212
Listed by Keller Williams Louisville East

$44,420
$40,000
11.1%3802 W Muhammad Ali Blvd, Louisville, KY 40212
Listed by Timeless Real Estate

$15,500
$19,900
22.1%314 N 18th St, Louisville, KY 40203
Listed by Bennett-Webb Realty

$15,000
$22,900
34.5%303 N 18th St, Louisville, KY 40203
Listed by EXP Realty LLC

$700
$700
1018 S 47th St #3, Louisville, KY 40211
Listed by Noir Realty KY LLC